School Directory

Staffsort descending Department Email
Addington, Marilyn Support
Aguirre, Steven World Languages
Aiello, Ryan English
Ailey, Ken Office
Alary, Jamie Office
Allen, Melissa English
Anderson, Kristi Physical Education
Barr, Brandon Building Support
Bauer, Randy Building Support
Bird, Brandon General Elective
Bird, Janay Music and Drama
Borealis, Jacob Mathematics, Science
Bradfield, Jennifer Social Studies
Brandt, Ashley Library
Brungardt, Scott Science
Buchler, Matt Administration
Cabanillas, Jody World Languages
Carmichael, Doug Music and Drama
Carpenter, Justin Administration
Cooper, Chad Physical Education, Social Studies
Cowley, Amber Office
Creek, Molly Counseling
Crisman, Geri Office
Fowler, Ruth Support
Fox, Russell English
Fox, Lindsay Engineering, Mathematics
Gartrell, Larry Physical Education
Gentert, Kaitlyn Social Studies
Giammo, Cheri Science
Goodrich, Elizabeth Special Education
Goodwin, Ted Social Studies
Gregory, Haylen Computer Science, Science
Hardin, Loretta Office
Heger, Amy Building Support
Heisel, Rachael Building Support
Hicks, Matt Mathematics, Social Studies
Higgins, Pauline Family and Consumer Sciences
Hoxie, Cameron Special Education
Irwin, Molly Office
Jimenez, Alejandra World Languages
Kepler, Kim Mathematics
Krupansky, Stephen Mathematics
Lee, Beth Credit Recovery, ELL, English, Gifted and Talented, Literacy
Li, Krista World Languages
Martin, Huntar English
Mayer-Krause, Carrie Support
Mestas, Dan Social Studies
Mitchell, Julie Science
Mosher, Kately Counseling
Newman, Danielle Social Studies
Orellana, Renita Art
Palacios, Llubia Building Support
Peters, Darlene Support
Pfeifer, Sarah Mathematics
Pohlman, Julie Counseling
Quandt, Marta Office
Rasmussen, Eric Support
Rasmussen, Kelsey Computer Science, Engineering
Ripley, Michelle Support
Roberts, Molly Art
Rodriguez, Lorinda Support
Rupp, Jacob English
Rusk, Angelee Social Studies
Russell, Liz Administration
Schroeder, Rich Counseling
Sheets, Savannah Special Education
Shipley, Kelly Science
Singh, Julie Library
Stalcup, Kimberly Administration
Stanesa, Courtney Office
Stecina, Paul Administration
Sturgeon, Jeannine Mathematics
Tanaka, Nancy Physical Education
Tapia, Leticia Registrar
Todd, Shelley Science
Toves, Genadine Science
Trinkner, Judy English
Tuck, Gaynelle Special Education
vonBernuth, Greta English, World Languages
White, Bobby Building Support
Williams, Anna Mathematics
Wright, Scott Music and Drama